| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 16 |
| 85 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 20 |
Rincon Salud 101 Torrebasket 72:85 Unicaja Malaga B — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Rincon Salud 101 Torrebasket vs Unicaja Malaga B game?
Unicaja Malaga B won 85-72.
What was the final score of Rincon Salud 101 Torrebasket vs Unicaja Malaga B?
Rincon Salud 101 Torrebasket 72 : 85 Unicaja Malaga B.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Rincon Salud 101 Torrebasket vs Unicaja Malaga B?
By quarter: 19:31, 14:18, 23:16, 16:20.
Where people bet the most today
$3.7K
Betting volume141
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — Kauno ŽalgirisFenerbahçe Beko to win · 24 bets→$1.7K47 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 9 bets→$74314 bets
- Valencia Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 11 bets→$43917 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Real MadridEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 11 bets→$31119 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Panathinaikos BCKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 14 bets→$17724 bets
- Barça Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 13 bets→$14716 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Liga Nacional N1 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 92.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 76.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 4.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | +329 | 92.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | +470 | 76.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | +296 | 76.0% | |
| 4 | 25 | +79 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 25 | +221 | 56.0% | |
| 6 | 26 | +118 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 26 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 25 | -74 | 48.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | -83 | 48.0% | |
| 10 | 26 | -224 | 42.3% | |
| 11 | 25 | -171 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 25 | -178 | 32.0% | |
| 13 | 25 | -286 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 25 | -531 | 4.0% |