| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 22 | 6 | 24 | 6 |
| 84 | 26 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
Campoameno CB La Mota 58:84 Pinkbear Baza — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Campoameno CB La Mota vs Pinkbear Baza game?
Pinkbear Baza won 84-58.
What was the final score of Campoameno CB La Mota vs Pinkbear Baza?
Campoameno CB La Mota 58 : 84 Pinkbear Baza.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Campoameno CB La Mota vs Pinkbear Baza?
By quarter: 22:26, 6:24, 24:14, 6:20.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Liga Nacional N1 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 92.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 76.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 4.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | +329 | 92.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | +470 | 76.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | +296 | 76.0% | |
| 4 | 25 | +79 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 25 | +221 | 56.0% | |
| 6 | 26 | +118 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 26 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 25 | -74 | 48.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | -83 | 48.0% | |
| 10 | 26 | -224 | 42.3% | |
| 11 | 25 | -171 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 25 | -178 | 32.0% | |
| 13 | 25 | -286 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 25 | -531 | 4.0% |