| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 19 | 27 | 29 | 23 |
| 63 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 17 |
Club Atlético Provincial 98:63 Ciclista Juninense — Match Result
Who won the Club Atlético Provincial vs Ciclista Juninense game?
Club Atlético Provincial won 98-63.
What was the final score of Club Atlético Provincial vs Ciclista Juninense?
Club Atlético Provincial 98 : 63 Ciclista Juninense.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Club Atlético Provincial vs Ciclista Juninense?
By quarter: 19:16, 27:16, 29:14, 23:17.
Á. Saucedo
98 - 63
1- 2
98 - 62
Gobetti
- 2
96 - 62
S. Sibulovsky
- 2
94 - 62
B. Fernande
Villa
92 - 62
1Villa
92 - 61
1- 3
92 - 60
Gobetti
Recalt
89 - 60
2Lombardi
89 - 58
3- 2
89 - 55
B. Fernande
Lombardi
87 - 55
2Lombardi
87 - 53
1Lombardi
87 - 52
1- 1
87 - 51
G. Torres
- 3
86 - 51
Gerbaudo
J. Ignacio Larraza
83 - 51
3- 2
83 - 48
G. Torres
C. James Williams
81 - 48
2- 1
81 - 46
F. Falcone
- 2
80 - 46
M. Rosas Castaño
- 3
78 - 46
G. Torres
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 409 bets→$38.3K727 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansLIVE · Perth Wildcats to win · 156 bets→$27.1K328 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 387 bets→$26.7K559 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K177 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsLIVE · Seahorses Mikawa to win · 26 bets→$2.4K51 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 57 bets→$2.3K81 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 8 bets→$54212 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1316 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
82%
Free throws
67%
68%
2 pointers
42%
37%
3 pointers
16%
51%
Field goals
32%
43
Rebounds
30
35
Defensive rebounds
23
8
Offensive rebounds
7
26
Assists
15
19
Turnovers
19
14
Steals
16
2
Blocks
1
22
Fouls
22
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Atlético San Isidro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 2 | Salta Basket | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Barrio Parque | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 5 | Sportivo Suardi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Santa Paula de Gálvez | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 7 | Unión de Santa Fé | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLW |
| 8 | El Ceibo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LWL | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 12 | Comunicaciones | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL |
| 13 | Independiente BBC de Santiago del Estero | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 14 | Jujuy Basquet | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 15 | Club Atlético Villa San Martín | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | Riachuelo de La Rioja | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | WW |
| 2 | Ciclista Juninense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 3 | Alianza Viedma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Regatas de San Nicolas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | Deportivo Norte de Armstrong | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLL |
| 6 | Club Atlético Provincial | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | CA River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | Pico Football Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 11 | Racing Club De Avellaneda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 12 | Central Entrerriano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | Tomás de Rocamora | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL |
| 14 | Quilmes Mar Del Plata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 15 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 16 | La Unión Colón Entre Ríos | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | Pergamino Básket | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Atlético San Isidro | 3 | +43 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Salta Basket | 4 | +51 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 4 | +13 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | Barrio Parque | 4 | +32 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Sportivo Suardi | 4 | +39 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Santa Paula de Gálvez | 6 | +34 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Unión de Santa Fé | 3 | +18 | 66.7% |
| 8 | El Ceibo | 5 | +14 | 60.0% |
| 9 | 5 | +25 | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | +3 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | Comunicaciones | 3 | -16 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Independiente BBC de Santiago del Estero | 4 | -52 | 25.0% |
| 14 | Jujuy Basquet | 5 | -38 | 20.0% |
| 15 | Club Atlético Villa San Martín | 5 | -29 | 20.0% |
| 16 | 5 | -67 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | Riachuelo de La Rioja | 4 | -64 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | +39 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Ciclista Juninense | 5 | +3 | 80.0% |
| 3 | Alianza Viedma | 4 | +18 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Regatas de San Nicolas | 4 | +5 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Deportivo Norte de Armstrong | 6 | +9 | 66.7% |
| 6 | Club Atlético Provincial | 3 | +30 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata | 5 | -6 | 60.0% |
| 8 | CA River Plate | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 6 | +32 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Pico Football Club | 4 | +5 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Racing Club De Avellaneda | 2 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Central Entrerriano | 5 | +4 | 40.0% |
| 13 | Tomás de Rocamora | 5 | -34 | 40.0% |
| 14 | Quilmes Mar Del Plata | 4 | +5 | 25.0% |
| 15 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 4 | -26 | 25.0% |
| 16 | La Unión Colón Entre Ríos | 5 | -34 | 20.0% |
| 17 | Pergamino Básket | 4 | -46 | 0.0% |

Club Atlético Provincial
- 5Matches
- 411Goals
- 82.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Ciclista Juninense
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |

























