| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 28 | 13 | 16 | 18 |
| 87 | 26 | 13 | 25 | 23 |
Pall. Chivasso 75:87 Vikings Paruzzaro Basket — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Pall. Chivasso vs Vikings Paruzzaro Basket game?
Vikings Paruzzaro Basket won 87-75.
What was the final score of Pall. Chivasso vs Vikings Paruzzaro Basket?
Pall. Chivasso 75 : 87 Vikings Paruzzaro Basket.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Pall. Chivasso vs Vikings Paruzzaro Basket?
By quarter: 28:26, 13:13, 16:25, 18:23.
Where people bet the most today
$96.4K
Betting volume1.5K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 240 bets→$59.5K750 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoLIVE · Fenerbahçe Beko to win · 24 bets→$29K650 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroLIVE · BAXI Manresa to win · 6 bets→$3.8K36 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergLIVE · Brose Bamberg to win · 2 bets→$2.5K24 bets
- Rostock Seawolves — Ratiopharm UlmLIVE · Ratiopharm Ulm to win · 14 bets→$51828 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketLIVE · RETABet Bilbao Basket to win · 1 bet→$42319 bets
- Rasta Vechta — BV Chemnitz 99Over 174.5 points · 5 bets→$37214 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$2319 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$13214 bets
Gruppo A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL |
Gruppo B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +90 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +78 | 71.4% | |
| 3 | 7 | +65 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 5 | +54 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -8 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +44 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -8 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +1 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -7 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -11 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -71 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -119 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -146 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +148 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | +174 | 85.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +87 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | +24 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -61 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -32 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -34 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -67 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -68 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -89 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -90 | 0.0% |