| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 83 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 15 | 14 |
Spatium Lettera 22 84:83 A.S. Unisport — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Spatium Lettera 22 vs A.S. Unisport game?
Spatium Lettera 22 won 84-83.
What was the final score of Spatium Lettera 22 vs A.S. Unisport?
Spatium Lettera 22 84 : 83 A.S. Unisport.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Spatium Lettera 22 vs A.S. Unisport?
By quarter: 23:7, 11:21, 17:26, 18:15, OT 15:14.
Gruppo A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWL | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL |
Gruppo B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +90 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +54 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +65 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | -8 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +44 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +1 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | +6 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +1 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -11 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -49 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -119 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -146 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +137 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +87 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +135 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +35 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -22 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -32 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -34 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -68 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -69 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -89 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | -88 | 0.0% |