| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 18 | 13 | 17 | 20 |
| 42 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 14 |
Lo.Vi Basket 68:42 Basket Galliate — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Lo.Vi Basket vs Basket Galliate game?
Lo.Vi Basket won 68-42.
What was the final score of Lo.Vi Basket vs Basket Galliate?
Lo.Vi Basket 68 : 42 Basket Galliate.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Lo.Vi Basket vs Basket Galliate?
By quarter: 18:10, 13:11, 17:7, 20:14.
Where people bet the most today
$2.8M
Betting volume17.9K
bets- Cleveland Cavaliers — Philadelphia 76ersLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 1,032 bets→$1.3M7,749 bets
- Sacramento Kings — San Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs to win · 586 bets→$523.5K1,510 bets
- Dallas Mavericks — Utah JazzLIVE · Dallas Mavericks to win · 433 bets→$418.2K2,766 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota TimberwolvesLIVE · Minnesota Timberwolves to win · 504 bets→$392.3K3,066 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Portland Trail BlazersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 510 bets→$175.2K1,688 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 423 bets→$17.8K545 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 370 bets→$12.3K413 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 70 bets→$4.3K154 bets
- Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra HawksIllawarra Hawks to win · 3 bets→$6427 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsNagoya Diamond Dolphins to win · 4 bets→$5196 bets
Gruppo A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLW | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL |
Gruppo B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +90 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +54 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +65 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | -8 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +44 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +1 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | +6 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +1 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -11 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -49 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -119 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -146 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +137 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +87 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +135 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +35 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -22 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -32 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -34 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -68 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -69 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -89 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | -88 | 0.0% |