| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 26 |
| 71 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 17 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils 86:71 Lugano Tigers U23 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils vs Lugano Tigers U23 game?
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils won 86-71.
What was the final score of Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils vs Lugano Tigers U23?
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils 86 : 71 Lugano Tigers U23.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils vs Lugano Tigers U23?
By quarter: 18:19, 20:17, 22:18, 26:17.
Where people bet the most today
$7.6K
Betting volume98
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
80%
Free throws
66%
45%
2 pointers
44%
42%
3 pointers
30%
44%
Field goals
39%
43
Rebounds
35
28
Defensive rebounds
21
15
Offensive rebounds
14
18
Assists
14
17
Turnovers
13
9
Steals
11
3
Blocks
2
14
Fouls
18
7
Max points in a row
7
27:07
Time spent in lead
7:49
11
Biggest lead
4
NLB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | WLLL | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | +57 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 7 | +93 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +79 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +27 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 7 | +4 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 7 | +17 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | +35 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 5 | +40 | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | Swiss Central Basket | 6 | -14 | 50.0% |
| 13 | 4 | +1 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | -43 | 16.7% |
| 15 | 7 | -184 | 14.3% | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | -35 | 14.3% |
| 17 | 6 | -174 | 0.0% |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
- 5Matches
- 422Goals
- 84.4Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Lugano Tigers U23
- 5Matches
- 382Goals
- 76.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 |




