| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 16 | 31 | 23 | 17 |
| 79 | 25 | 17 | 12 | 25 |
Bernex Basket 87:79 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils — Match Result
Who won the Bernex Basket vs Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils game?
Bernex Basket won 87-79.
What was the final score of Bernex Basket vs Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils?
Bernex Basket 87 : 79 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Bernex Basket vs Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils?
By quarter: 16:25, 31:17, 23:12, 17:25.
T. Bryner
85 - 77
2- 1
85 - 75
R. Bono
- 1
84 - 75
R. Bono
T. Bryner
83 - 75
2S. Mobilia
83 - 73
1S. Mobilia
83 - 72
2- 2
83 - 70
P. Ange-Jonathan Ngueukam Bakop
S. Maret
81 - 70
1S. Maret
81 - 69
2J. Pedro Ascenso Grosso
81 - 67
2- 3
81 - 65
A. Roberto
T. Ackermans
78 - 65
2- 3
78 - 63
J. Jaunin
- 1
75 - 63
F. Steinmann
- 1
74 - 63
F. Steinmann
T. Ackermans
73 - 63
3- 3
73 - 60
J. Jaunin
T. Ackermans
70 - 60
3J. Pedro Ascenso Grosso
70 - 57
3
Where people bet the most today
- Sacramento Kings — San Antonio SpursLIVE · Sacramento Kings to win · 151 bets→$669.1K2,665 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Portland Trail BlazersLIVE · Portland Trail Blazers to win · 503 bets→$528.1K3,686 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 423 bets→$17.8K546 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 371 bets→$12.3K416 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 91 bets→$4.6K183 bets
- Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra HawksIllawarra Hawks to win · 3 bets→$6458 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsNagoya Diamond Dolphins to win · 4 bets→$5196 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$2559 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1425 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Nishinomiya StorksYokohama B Corsairs to win · 6 bets→$1067 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
73%
Free throws
66%
47%
2 pointers
48%
40%
3 pointers
29%
45%
Field goals
41%
39
Rebounds
42
26
Defensive rebounds
28
13
Offensive rebounds
14
19
Assists
14
9
Turnovers
13
9
Steals
7
3
Blocks
6
15
Fouls
16
12
Max points in a row
8
25:29
Time spent in lead
12:10
20
Biggest lead
11
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 9 | Swiss Central Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW |
| 10 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | WLLL | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academie Fribourg U23 | 6 | +57 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Goldcoast Wallabies | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 7 | +93 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +79 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | +32 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +27 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 7 | +17 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | +35 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | Swiss Central Basket | 7 | -6 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Lugano Tigers U23 | 8 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 11 | 5 | +40 | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | +1 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | Basket Club Boncourt | 6 | -43 | 16.7% |
| 15 | 7 | -184 | 14.3% | |
| 16 | BC Winterthur | 7 | -35 | 14.3% |
| 17 | 6 | -174 | 0.0% |
Bernex Basket
- 5Matches
- 413Goals
- 82.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
- 5Matches
- 422Goals
- 84.4Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.65 |





