KK Beko vs KK Pirot Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of KK Beko vs KK Pirot?
Last 5 games — KK Beko: 1-4 (L 78:97, L 71:80, L 78:80, L 82:91, W 78:77); KK Pirot: 2-3 (L 82:91, L 69:86, W 95:76, W 84:74, L 77:78).
What is the head-to-head record between KK Beko and KK Pirot?
5 previous meetings: KK Beko 3-2 KK Pirot.
When do KK Beko and KK Pirot play?
16.01.2027 at 13:00 (UTC), 2. MLS.
Where people bet the most today
$261.7K
Betting volume2.6K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 562 bets→$171.6K1,286 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 496 bets→$76.3K1,173 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 47 bets→$8K78 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Kėdainių Nevėžis to win · 8 bets→$2.3K24 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaLIVE · Basket Zaragoza to win · 1 bet→$1.2K14 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 14 bets→$1.1K29 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgLIVE · MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg to win · 1 bet→$3177 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 6 bets→$2948 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE→$1676 bets
- Givova Scafati — GeVi Napoli Basket→$1555 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
2. MLS 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | +94 | 85.7% |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | +132 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 7 | +3 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | +23 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | -30 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -11 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -65 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -53 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | -118 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | -119 | 0.0% |
KK Beko
- 5Matches
- 387Goals
- 77.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

KK Pirot
- 5Matches
- 407Goals
- 81.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses






