| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 21 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 18 |
| 86 | 27 | 14 | 25 | 13 | 7 |
KK Vršac 97:86 KK Jagodina — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the KK Vršac vs KK Jagodina game?
KK Vršac won 97-86.
What was the final score of KK Vršac vs KK Jagodina?
KK Vršac 97 : 86 KK Jagodina.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of KK Vršac vs KK Jagodina?
By quarter: 21:27, 16:14, 24:25, 18:13, OT 18:7.
- 2
97 - 83
D. Radovanovic
- 2
95 - 83
D. Radovanovic
S. Zigon
93 - 83
1S. Zigon
93 - 82
1- 2
93 - 81
M. Bajic
D. Milosavljevic
91 - 81
1D. Milosavljevic
91 - 80
1- 1
91 - 79
D. Radovanovic
- 1
90 - 79
D. Radovanovic
- 3
89 - 79
L. Andjusic
- 2
86 - 79
M. Bajic
- 3
84 - 79
S. Jovanović
- 2
81 - 79
T. Vasiljevic
Where people bet the most today
$231.6K
Betting volume2.4K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 533 bets→$153.1K1,080 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 476 bets→$70.2K1,091 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 42 bets→$3.8K82 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 5 bets→$1.2K10 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 5 bets→$1.2K32 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 25 bets→$87332 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 4 bets→$3735 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporGalatasaray to win · 3 bets→$35711 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$2525 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
No data
Statistics
78%
Free throws
80%
60%
2 pointers
36%
34%
3 pointers
35%
50%
Field goals
36%
49
Rebounds
32
39
Defensive rebounds
24
10
Offensive rebounds
8
17
Assists
17
15
Turnovers
5
3
Steals
12
2
Blocks
2
22
Fouls
20
12
Max points in a row
9
14:04
Time spent in lead
29:15
14
Biggest lead
12
2. MLS 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | +94 | 85.7% |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | +132 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 7 | +3 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | +23 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | -30 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -11 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -65 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -53 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | -118 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | -119 | 0.0% |







