Dany Basket Quarrata vs Herons Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Dany Basket Quarrata vs Herons Basket?
Last 5 games — Dany Basket Quarrata: 1-4 (L 80:86, L 74:87, L 66:93, W 86:82, L 77:80); Herons Basket: 5-0 (W 69:67, W 79:73, W 77:75, W 76:73, W 80:77).
When do Dany Basket Quarrata and Herons Basket play?
06.02.2027 at 20:00 (UTC), Serie B.
Where people bet the most today
$238.1K
Betting volume2.4K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 539 bets→$158.9K1,109 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 477 bets→$73.9K1,117 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 7 bets→$1.3K36 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Šiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.3K15 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 11 bets→$89724 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 25 bets→$87332 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 4 bets→$3735 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$3126 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenBayern München to win · 5 bets→$555 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie B 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Lumezzane | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Germani Brescia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | Orzi Basket | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 7 | Aurora Desio | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 8 | Viola Reggio Calabria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | Orlandina Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| 11 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 13 | Moncada Energy Group Agrigento | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | Axpo Legnano | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 15 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW |
| 16 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 17 | Andrea Costa Imola | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 18 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL |
Serie B 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Pielle Livorno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | Umana San Giobbe Chiusi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL |
| 6 | Raggisolaris Faenza | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL |
| 7 | Janus Basket Fabriano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 8 | Orasi Ravenna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 10 | Pallacanestro Roseto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 11 | ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 12 | Luiss Roma | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 13 | Basketball Club Lucca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 15 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 16 | Cestistica Città di San Severo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Lumezzane | 6 | +37 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Germani Brescia | 6 | +35 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 6 | +34 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 6 | +33 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | +17 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | Orzi Basket | 6 | +72 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Aurora Desio | 7 | -19 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Viola Reggio Calabria | 6 | -2 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 6 | +27 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Orlandina Basket | 6 | -13 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 6 | +38 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 6 | +2 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Moncada Energy Group Agrigento | 6 | -3 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Axpo Legnano | 6 | -5 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 7 | -49 | 28.6% |
| 16 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 7 | -55 | 28.6% |
| 17 | Andrea Costa Imola | 7 | -72 | 28.6% |
| 18 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 6 | -77 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +128 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | +25 | 85.7% | |
| 3 | Pielle Livorno | 6 | +55 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Umana San Giobbe Chiusi | 6 | +48 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 7 | +4 | 57.1% |
| 6 | Raggisolaris Faenza | 7 | +52 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Janus Basket Fabriano | 6 | -35 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Orasi Ravenna | 6 | -3 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 6 | +6 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Pallacanestro Roseto | 6 | +31 | 50.0% |
| 11 | ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena | 6 | +17 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Luiss Roma | 7 | -49 | 42.9% |
| 13 | Basketball Club Lucca | 6 | -18 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -28 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 6 | -62 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Cestistica Città di San Severo | 6 | -35 | 33.3% |
| 17 | 7 | -49 | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 6 | -87 | 0.0% |
Dany Basket Quarrata
- 5Matches
- 383Goals
- 76.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Herons Basket
- 5Matches
- 381Goals
- 76.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses


























