| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 27 | 19 | 20 | 14 |
| 86 | 17 | 26 | 24 | 19 |
Dany Basket Quarrata 80:86 Luiss Roma — Match Result
Who won the Dany Basket Quarrata vs Luiss Roma game?
Luiss Roma won 86-80.
What was the final score of Dany Basket Quarrata vs Luiss Roma?
Dany Basket Quarrata 80 : 86 Luiss Roma.
Who scored the most points in Dany Basket Quarrata vs Luiss Roma?
Federico Regoli led all scorers with 19 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Dany Basket Quarrata vs Luiss Roma?
By quarter: 27:17, 19:26, 20:24, 14:19.
- 1
80 - 85
F. Regoli
M. Pasqualin
79 - 85
1M. Pasqualin
79 - 84
1M. Pasqualin
79 - 83
1- 2
79 - 82
S. Pierotti Alles
- 1
77 - 82
M. Petrucci
- 1
76 - 82
M. Petrucci
- 1
75 - 82
E. Anibaldi
- 1
74 - 82
E. Anibaldi
- 1
73 - 82
S. Pierotti Alles
- 1
72 - 82
S. Pierotti Alles
- 3
71 - 82
E. Anibaldi
- 2
68 - 82
J. Bertoncin
F. Eramo
66 - 82
2M. Pasqualin
66 - 80
1F. Eramo
66 - 79
2J. Fernandez
66 - 77
3M. Pasqualin
66 - 74
3V. Longo
66 - 71
2J. Fernandez
66 - 69
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
66%
Free throws
77%
48%
2 pointers
52%
30%
3 pointers
40%
40%
Field goals
49%
35
Rebounds
32
24
Defensive rebounds
28
11
Offensive rebounds
4
24
Assists
8
13
Turnovers
13
6
Steals
7
4
Blocks
1
29
Fouls
23
13
Max points in a row
16
25:01
Time spent in lead
13:51
10
Biggest lead
16
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Lumezzane | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWL | |
| 3 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 4 | Orzi Basket | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 5 | Germani Brescia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLL |
| 6 | Aurora Desio | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 7 | Viola Reggio Calabria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 10 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 11 | Orlandina Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 12 | Axpo Legnano | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 13 | Moncada Energy Group Agrigento | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 14 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 15 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 16 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW |
| 17 | Andrea Costa Imola | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 18 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Umana San Giobbe Chiusi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 4 | Pielle Livorno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 7 | Janus Basket Fabriano | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW |
| 8 | Raggisolaris Faenza | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL |
| 9 | ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 11 | Orasi Ravenna | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 12 | Luiss Roma | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 13 | Pallacanestro Roseto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 14 | Cestistica Città di San Severo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 15 | Basketball Club Lucca | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWWL |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 17 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Lumezzane | 7 | +40 | 85.7% |
| 2 | 6 | +34 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 7 | +55 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Orzi Basket | 7 | +77 | 71.4% |
| 5 | Germani Brescia | 7 | +30 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Aurora Desio | 7 | -19 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Viola Reggio Calabria | 7 | +5 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 7 | +36 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano | 6 | +38 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Orlandina Basket | 6 | -13 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Axpo Legnano | 6 | -5 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Moncada Energy Group Agrigento | 7 | -25 | 28.6% |
| 14 | Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 | 7 | -1 | 28.6% |
| 15 | LTC Sangiorgese Basket | 7 | -55 | 28.6% |
| 16 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 7 | -49 | 28.6% |
| 17 | Andrea Costa Imola | 7 | -72 | 28.6% |
| 18 | Tramarossa Vicenza | 7 | -84 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +128 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | +25 | 85.7% | |
| 3 | Umana San Giobbe Chiusi | 7 | +60 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Pielle Livorno | 6 | +55 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 7 | +4 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 7 | +14 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | Janus Basket Fabriano | 7 | -16 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Raggisolaris Faenza | 7 | +52 | 57.1% |
| 9 | ON Sharing Mens Sana Siena | 6 | +17 | 50.0% |
| 10 | 7 | -20 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | Orasi Ravenna | 7 | -11 | 42.9% |
| 12 | Luiss Roma | 7 | -49 | 42.9% |
| 13 | Pallacanestro Roseto | 7 | +23 | 42.9% |
| 14 | Cestistica Città di San Severo | 6 | -35 | 33.3% |
| 15 | Basketball Club Lucca | 7 | -37 | 28.6% |
| 16 | 7 | -49 | 28.6% | |
| 17 | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 7 | -74 | 28.6% |
| 18 | 6 | -87 | 0.0% |
Dany Basket Quarrata
- 5Matches
- 383Goals
- 76.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Luiss Roma
- 5Matches
- 447Goals
- 89.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.25 |

























