| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 32 | 18 | 16 | 20 |
| 49 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 9 |
Fujian Bailu 86:49 Jiangxi Ganxing — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Fujian Bailu vs Jiangxi Ganxing game?
Fujian Bailu won 86-49.
What was the final score of Fujian Bailu vs Jiangxi Ganxing?
Fujian Bailu 86 : 49 Jiangxi Ganxing.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Fujian Bailu vs Jiangxi Ganxing?
By quarter: 32:13, 18:11, 16:16, 20:9.
Where people bet the most today
$313.3K
Betting volume3.1K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 627 bets→$201.4K1,527 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 519 bets→$94.7K1,302 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraLIVE · Leyma Basquet Coruña to win · 19 bets→$10.5K135 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaLIVE · Real Madrid to win · 2 bets→$2.1K23 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE · Dolomiti Energia Trento to win · 25 bets→$1.9K48 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketLIVE · Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 6 bets→$1.4K24 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenLIVE · Bayern München to win · 14 bets→$1.2K23 bets
- Givova Scafati — GeVi Napoli BasketLIVE→$17314 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
62%
Free throws
43%
53%
2 pointers
53%
40%
3 pointers
7%
48%
Field goals
31%
41
Rebounds
35
14
Fouls
13
13
Max points in a row
4
36:42
Time spent in lead
0:00
34
Biggest lead
0
WCBA 25/26, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | WLWL |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | WWLL |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWLW |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWLL |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LLWL |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | WLLL |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | WWLL |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | LWLL |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLL |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | +297 | 81.8% |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | +228 | 77.3% |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | +315 | 77.3% |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | +51 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | +72 | 63.6% |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | +174 | 59.1% |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | +128 | 54.5% |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | -134 | 45.5% |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | -140 | 31.8% |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | -115 | 27.3% |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | -384 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | -492 | 9.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | +438 | 90.0% | |
| 2 | Henan Phoenix | 20 | +326 | 65.0% |
| 3 | 20 | +154 | 65.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | +134 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | Fujian | 20 | -454 | 15.0% |
| 6 | 20 | -598 | 5.0% |
Fujian Bailu
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Jiangxi Ganxing
- 5Matches
- 308Goals
- 61.6Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses













