| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 26 | 36 | 20 | 22 |
| 70 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 14 |
Xinjiang Wojiang 104:70 Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Xinjiang Wojiang vs Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank game?
Xinjiang Wojiang won 104-70.
What was the final score of Xinjiang Wojiang vs Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank?
Xinjiang Wojiang 104 : 70 Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Xinjiang Wojiang vs Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank?
By quarter: 26:18, 36:14, 20:24, 22:14.
Where people bet the most today
$751
Betting volume24
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
79%
Free throws
88%
76%
2 pointers
70%
39%
3 pointers
29%
60%
Field goals
52%
23
Rebounds
24
14
Fouls
13
11
Max points in a row
6
38:55
Time spent in lead
0:00
38
Biggest lead
0
WCBA 25/26, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | WLWL |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | WWLL |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWLW |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWLL |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LLWL |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | WLLL |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | WWLL |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | LWLL |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLL |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | +297 | 81.8% |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | +228 | 77.3% |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | +315 | 77.3% |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | +51 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | +72 | 63.6% |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | +174 | 59.1% |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | +128 | 54.5% |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | -134 | 45.5% |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | -140 | 31.8% |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | -115 | 27.3% |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | -384 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | -492 | 9.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | +438 | 90.0% | |
| 2 | Henan Phoenix | 20 | +326 | 65.0% |
| 3 | 20 | +154 | 65.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | +134 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | Fujian | 20 | -454 | 15.0% |
| 6 | 20 | -598 | 5.0% |

Xinjiang Wojiang
- 5Matches
- 379Goals
- 75.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
- 5Matches
- 393Goals
- 78.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses











