CHECKLIVE
#TeamPDIFF%
1Pollitas de IsabelaPollitas de Isabela16+13181.3%
2Atenienses De ManatíAtenienses De Manatí15+9173.3%
3Criollos de CaguasCriollos de Caguas16+8068.8%
4Gigantes de CarolinaGigantes de Carolina16+5068.8%
5Cangrejeras De SanturceCangrejeras De Santurce17+7452.9%
6Leonas de PonceLeonas de Ponce14-5342.9%
7Explosivas De MocaExplosivas De Moca15-2033.3%
8Monarcas Leon BCMonarcas Leon BC15-10633.3%
9Cariduras de FajardoCariduras de Fajardo16-15325.0%
10Ganaderas de HatilloGanaderas de Hatillo16-9418.8%
1100—