CHECKLIVE
#TeamPDIFF%
1Pollitas de IsabelaPollitas de Isabela15+11880.0%
2Gigantes de CarolinaGigantes de Carolina15+6373.3%
3Atenienses De ManatíAtenienses De Manatí15+9173.3%
4Criollos de CaguasCriollos de Caguas16+8068.8%
5Cangrejeras De SanturceCangrejeras De Santurce16+6850.0%
6Leonas de PonceLeonas de Ponce14-5342.9%
7Monarcas Leon BCMonarcas Leon BC14-10035.7%
8Explosivas De MocaExplosivas De Moca15-2033.3%
9Ganaderas de HatilloGanaderas de Hatillo15-9220.0%
10Cariduras de FajardoCariduras de Fajardo15-15520.0%
1100—