CHECKLIVE
#TeamPDIFF%
1Pollitas de IsabelaPollitas de Isabela14+10278.6%
2Gigantes de CarolinaGigantes de Carolina13+7176.9%
3Atenienses De ManatíAtenienses De Manatí12+6475.0%
4Criollos de CaguasCriollos de Caguas14+5964.3%
5Cangrejeras De SanturceCangrejeras De Santurce14+8957.1%
6Leonas de PonceLeonas de Ponce12-5441.7%
7Monarcas Leon BCMonarcas Leon BC12-8433.3%
8Explosivas De MocaExplosivas De Moca13-2330.8%
9Ganaderas de HatilloGanaderas de Hatillo14-8521.4%
10Cariduras de FajardoCariduras de Fajardo14-13921.4%
1100—