| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 7 |
| 77 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 24 |
Criollos de Caguas 52:77 Cariduras de Fajardo — Match Result
Who won the Criollos de Caguas vs Cariduras de Fajardo game?
Cariduras de Fajardo won 77-52.
What was the final score of Criollos de Caguas vs Cariduras de Fajardo?
Criollos de Caguas 52 : 77 Cariduras de Fajardo.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Criollos de Caguas vs Cariduras de Fajardo?
By quarter: 16:15, 16:20, 13:18, 7:24.
- 2
52 - 77
A. Sierra Cruz
A. Cotto Mercado
50 - 77
1A. Cotto Mercado
50 - 76
1- 1
50 - 75
V. Suarez Rivera
A. Velez
49 - 75
2O. Adika
49 - 73
2A. Cotto Mercado
49 - 71
2O. Adika
49 - 69
3- 1
49 - 66
T. Cooper
- 1
48 - 66
T. Cooper
A. Velez
47 - 66
3O. Adika
47 - 63
3- 2
47 - 60
T. Cooper
Z. Gonzalez
45 - 60
2O. Adika
45 - 58
3Z. Gonzalez
45 - 55
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
87%
Free throws
70%
39%
2 pointers
50%
23%
3 pointers
29%
33%
Field goals
42%
37
Rebounds
47
28
Defensive rebounds
30
9
Offensive rebounds
17
11
Assists
16
18
Turnovers
9
5
Steals
8
1
Blocks
0
12
Fouls
7
11
Max points in a row
10
4:39
Time spent in lead
33:57
5
Biggest lead
27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Atenienses De Manatí | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | WLWW | |
| 4 | Gigantes de Carolina | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | LWLL |
| 5 | Cangrejeras De Santurce | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 6 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Explosivas De Moca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 9 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23.5% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | +138 | 82.4% | |
| 2 | Atenienses De Manatí | 16 | +109 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 16 | +80 | 68.8% | |
| 4 | Gigantes de Carolina | 17 | +32 | 64.7% |
| 5 | Cangrejeras De Santurce | 18 | +68 | 50.0% |
| 6 | 17 | -97 | 41.2% | |
| 7 | 15 | -56 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | Explosivas De Moca | 15 | -20 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 17 | -160 | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 16 | -94 | 18.8% | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | — |
Criollos de Caguas
- 5Matches
- 368Goals
- 73.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Cariduras de Fajardo
- 5Matches
- 341Goals
- 68.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.00 |



