| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 30 | 19 | 23 | 26 |
| 80 | 24 | 17 | 27 | 12 |
Atenienses De Manatí 98:80 Gigantes de Carolina — Match Result
Who won the Atenienses De Manatí vs Gigantes de Carolina game?
Atenienses De Manatí won 98-80.
What was the final score of Atenienses De Manatí vs Gigantes de Carolina?
Atenienses De Manatí 98 : 80 Gigantes de Carolina.
Who scored the most points in Atenienses De Manatí vs Gigantes de Carolina?
Kaela Hilaire led all scorers with 22 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Atenienses De Manatí vs Gigantes de Carolina?
By quarter: 30:24, 19:17, 23:27, 26:12.
Y. Miranda
98 - 80
3A. Sanabria
98 - 77
1A. Sanabria
98 - 76
1- 2
98 - 75
G. Ann Santiago
- 1
96 - 75
Y. O Leary Cruz
K. Alamo Serrano
95 - 75
2Y. Miranda
95 - 73
3- 1
95 - 70
C. Mitchell
- 1
94 - 70
C. Mitchell
- 2
93 - 70
A. Rodriguez Santiago
M. Benitez
91 - 70
1- 1
91 - 69
C. Taylor
- 2
90 - 69
C. Mitchell
- 2
88 - 69
A. Rodriguez Santiago
- 2
86 - 69
A. Rodriguez Santiago
- 2
84 - 69
C. Taylor
- 3
82 - 69
C. Mitchell
- 3
79 - 69
K. Hilaire
- 1
76 - 69
K. Hilaire
- 1
75 - 69
K. Hilaire
- 2
74 - 69
K. Hilaire
G. Rosa
72 - 69
1
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
77%
Free throws
63%
52%
2 pointers
52%
57%
3 pointers
32%
53%
Field goals
43%
39
Rebounds
37
30
Defensive rebounds
24
9
Offensive rebounds
13
24
Assists
19
10
Turnovers
13
8
Steals
5
1
Blocks
3
13
Fouls
12
19
Max points in a row
9
34:55
Time spent in lead
3:08
25
Biggest lead
3
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Atenienses De Manatí | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | WLWW | |
| 4 | Gigantes de Carolina | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | LWLL |
| 5 | Cangrejeras De Santurce | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 6 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Explosivas De Moca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 9 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23.5% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | +138 | 82.4% | |
| 2 | Atenienses De Manatí | 16 | +109 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 16 | +80 | 68.8% | |
| 4 | Gigantes de Carolina | 17 | +32 | 64.7% |
| 5 | Cangrejeras De Santurce | 18 | +68 | 50.0% |
| 6 | 17 | -97 | 41.2% | |
| 7 | 15 | -56 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | Explosivas De Moca | 15 | -20 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 17 | -160 | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 16 | -94 | 18.8% | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | — |

Atenienses De Manatí
- 5Matches
- 411Goals
- 82.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Gigantes de Carolina
- 5Matches
- 355Goals
- 71Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |

