Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins?
Last 5 games — Chicago Blackhawks: 2-3 (L 0:1, W 4:3, L 2:3, W 5:2, L 1:5); Pittsburgh Penguins: 2-3 (L 0:4, L 4:7, W 4:1, L 0:1, W 3:2).
What is the head-to-head record between Chicago Blackhawks and Pittsburgh Penguins?
8 previous meetings: Chicago Blackhawks 3-5 Pittsburgh Penguins.
When do Chicago Blackhawks and Pittsburgh Penguins play?
14.10.2026 at 00:00 (UTC), NHL.
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet

Chicago Blackhawks
