Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks?
Last 5 games — Nashville Predators: 2-3 (W 3:2, L 1:2, L 4:5, L 2:3, W 2:1); Chicago Blackhawks: 2-3 (W 4:3, L 2:3, W 5:2, L 1:5, L 3:5).
What is the head-to-head record between Nashville Predators and Chicago Blackhawks?
8 previous meetings: Nashville Predators 6-2 Chicago Blackhawks.
When do Nashville Predators and Chicago Blackhawks play?
04.12.2026 at 01:00 (UTC), NHL.
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet

Nashville Predators
