| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 17 |
| 94 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
Capiata Bulls 74:94 Basket San Alfonso — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Capiata Bulls vs Basket San Alfonso game?
Basket San Alfonso won 94-74.
What was the final score of Capiata Bulls vs Basket San Alfonso?
Capiata Bulls 74 : 94 Basket San Alfonso.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Capiata Bulls vs Basket San Alfonso?
By quarter: 22:22, 23:24, 12:24, 17:24.
Where people bet the most today
$1.6M
Betting volume7.8K
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Apertura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WLLW |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | LWWL |
| 4 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | LWLL |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Campoalto | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 8 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLLW |
Clausura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | WLLW |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | LWWL |
| 4 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | Campoalto | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LLWL |
| 6 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LWLL |
| 7 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | +204 | 92.9% |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | +259 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | +140 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 14 | +97 | 57.1% |
| 5 | 14 | +7 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Campoalto | 14 | -111 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 14 | -224 | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | -372 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | +293 | 78.6% |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | +199 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 13 | +175 | 61.5% | |
| 5 | Campoalto | 14 | -163 | 35.7% |
| 6 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 13 | -143 | 38.5% |
| 7 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | -224 | 14.3% |
| 8 | 14 | -396 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Campoalto | 4 | +26 | 75.0% |
| 2 | Basket San Alfonso | 4 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 3 | 4 | -40 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +69 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Campoalto | 3 | -5 | 33.3% |
| 3 | Basket San Alfonso | 3 | -35 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 3 | -29 | 33.3% |
Capiata Bulls
- 5Matches
- 324Goals
- 64.8Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses

Basket San Alfonso
- 5Matches
- 358Goals
- 71.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses




