| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 26 |
| 102 | 34 | 22 | 17 | 29 |
Campoalto 82:102 Basket San Alfonso — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Campoalto vs Basket San Alfonso game?
Basket San Alfonso won 102-82.
What was the final score of Campoalto vs Basket San Alfonso?
Campoalto 82 : 102 Basket San Alfonso.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Campoalto vs Basket San Alfonso?
By quarter: 18:34, 16:22, 22:17, 26:29.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Apertura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWL |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WLWW |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | LWLL |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Campoalto | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 8 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLWW |
Clausura
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | WLWW |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WLWL |
| 4 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | Campoalto | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWLL |
| 6 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LWLL |
| 7 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLWW |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | +204 | 92.9% |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | +259 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | +140 | 71.4% |
| 4 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 14 | +97 | 57.1% |
| 5 | 14 | +7 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Campoalto | 14 | -111 | 28.6% |
| 7 | 14 | -224 | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | -372 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo San José | 14 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Olimpia | 14 | +293 | 78.6% |
| 3 | Colonias Gold | 14 | +199 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 13 | +175 | 61.5% | |
| 5 | Campoalto | 14 | -163 | 35.7% |
| 6 | Felix Perez Cardozo | 13 | -143 | 38.5% |
| 7 | Basket San Alfonso | 14 | -224 | 14.3% |
| 8 | 14 | -396 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket San Alfonso | 5 | +34 | 60.0% |
| 2 | Campoalto | 5 | +6 | 60.0% |
| 3 | 4 | -40 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +69 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Campoalto | 3 | -5 | 33.3% |
| 3 | Basket San Alfonso | 3 | -35 | 33.3% |
| 4 | 3 | -29 | 33.3% |

Campoalto
- 5Matches
- 382Goals
- 76.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Basket San Alfonso
- 5Matches
- 385Goals
- 77Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses



