AS Vicenza vs Virtus Cagliari Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of AS Vicenza vs Virtus Cagliari?
Last 5 games — AS Vicenza: 1-4 (W 54:53, L 71:76, L 62:77, L 77:85, L 59:62); Virtus Cagliari: 2-3 (L 66:79, W 64:46, L 58:69, W 85:77, L 62:63).
When do AS Vicenza and Virtus Cagliari play?
10.01.2027 at 15:00 (UTC), Serie A2, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$78.5K
Betting volume1.7K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 557 bets→$22.9K710 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 151 bets→$20.9K323 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 3 bets→$7.1K61 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Kyoto HannaryzLIVE→$3.8K38 bets
- Utstunomiya Brex — Ryukyu Golden KingsLIVE · Utstunomiya Brex to win · 21 bets→$3.2K62 bets
- Osaka Evessa — Ibaraki RobotsLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 12 bets→$2.6K30 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$27913 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1507 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Pallacanestro Torino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 5 | +72 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Pallacanestro Torino | 5 | +90 | 80.0% |
| 3 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +12 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +16 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +31 | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +1 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 4 | -27 | 25.0% |
| 9 | 4 | -60 | 25.0% | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | -79 | 20.0% |
| 11 | 4 | -98 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | +104 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 4 | +80 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 5 | +66 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +17 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +81 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +36 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -120 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -84 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -155 | 0.0% |

AS Vicenza
- 5Matches
- 323Goals
- 64.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Virtus Cagliari
- 5Matches
- 335Goals
- 67Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses




