San Raffaele Basket vs Thunder Basket Matelica Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of San Raffaele Basket vs Thunder Basket Matelica?
Last 5 games — San Raffaele Basket: 1-4 (W 72:56, L 46:74, L 44:78, L 59:65, L 61:64); Thunder Basket Matelica: 2-3 (L 57:63, L 47:67, W 78:44, W 80:31, L 64:79).
When do San Raffaele Basket and Thunder Basket Matelica play?
23.01.2027 at 18:00 (UTC), Serie A2, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$240.9K
Betting volume2.4K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 541 bets→$159.6K1,128 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 479 bets→$75.2K1,134 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Šiaulių Šiauliai to win · 5 bets→$1.8K19 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 9 bets→$1.5K38 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 14 bets→$1.1K27 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 25 bets→$87332 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 5 bets→$3986 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$3126 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenBayern München to win · 5 bets→$555 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 3 | Pallacanestro Torino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 6 | +77 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +57 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | Pallacanestro Torino | 6 | +85 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 5 | +44 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +16 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -16 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +16 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 5 | -8 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 5 | -75 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | -79 | 20.0% |
| 11 | 5 | -117 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 5 | +107 | 100.0% |
| 2 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | +104 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 5 | +2 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +66 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +17 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +6 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +54 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +30 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | -147 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | -68 | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |
San Raffaele Basket
- 5Matches
- 282Goals
- 56.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Thunder Basket Matelica
- 5Matches
- 326Goals
- 65.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses





