Salerno Basket 92 vs PF Umbertide Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Salerno Basket 92 vs PF Umbertide?
Last 5 games — Salerno Basket 92: 1-4 (L 54:81, L 49:98, L 47:79, L 40:87, W 64:61); PF Umbertide: 3-2 (W 63:57, W 83:61, L 51:84, W 47:37, L 70:73).
When do Salerno Basket 92 and PF Umbertide play?
28.11.2026 at 18:30 (UTC), Serie A2, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$553K
Betting volume3.5K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 558 bets→$329.4K1,695 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 641 bets→$208.2K1,582 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraLIVE · Leyma Basquet Coruña to win · 24 bets→$10.9K144 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaLIVE · Real Madrid to win · 7 bets→$2.5K32 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenLIVE · Bayern München to win · 14 bets→$1.2K23 bets
- Givova Scafati — GeVi Napoli BasketLIVE→$63523 bets
- Openjobmetis Varese — APU UdineLIVE · Openjobmetis Varese to win · 3 bets→$895 bets
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 3 | Pallacanestro Torino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie A2, Women 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanga Milano | 6 | +77 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +57 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | Pallacanestro Torino | 6 | +85 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 5 | +44 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +16 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -16 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +16 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | AS Vicenza | 5 | -8 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 5 | -75 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | San Salvatore Selargius | 5 | -79 | 20.0% |
| 11 | 5 | -117 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Passalacqua Trasporti Ragusa | 5 | +107 | 100.0% |
| 2 | USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli | 5 | +104 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 5 | +2 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +66 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +17 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +6 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +54 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +30 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | -147 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | -68 | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |





