Upb Gandia vs Juaristi ISB Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Upb Gandia vs Juaristi ISB?
Last 5 games — Upb Gandia: 1-4 (L 73:80, W 74:72, L 81:88, L 78:100, L 75:79); Juaristi ISB: 2-3 (L 66:74, W 80:74, W 85:80, L 73:92, L 77:82).
When do Upb Gandia and Juaristi ISB play?
16.01.2027 at 18:00 (UTC), Segunda FEB.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Segunda FEB 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 5 | CB Prat | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 10 | TAU Castelló | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 11 | CB Clavijo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Segunda FEB, Group A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +71 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +48 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +55 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | +29 | 66.7% |
| 5 | CB Prat | 6 | +28 | 66.7% |
| 6 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -5 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -1 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | TAU Castelló | 6 | -22 | 33.3% |
| 11 | CB Clavijo | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 12 | 6 | -28 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -79 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -53 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 6 | +86 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | +52 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | -20 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +8 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -40 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -12 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -4 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -13 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -48 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -82 | 16.7% |
Upb Gandia
- 5Matches
- 381Goals
- 76.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Juaristi ISB
- 5Matches
- 381Goals
- 76.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses






