CB Peñas Huesca vs Molina Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of CB Peñas Huesca vs Molina Basket?
Last 5 games — CB Peñas Huesca: 4-1 (W 84:80, L 72:74, W 116:99, W 83:74, W 90:87); Molina Basket: 0-5 (L 68:70, L 57:65, L 74:83, L 72:78, L 67:81).
What is the head-to-head record between CB Peñas Huesca and Molina Basket?
3 previous meetings: CB Peñas Huesca 2-1 Molina Basket.
When do CB Peñas Huesca and Molina Basket play?
30.01.2027 at 19:15 (UTC), Segunda FEB.
Where people bet the most today
$86.2K
Betting volume1.6K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 401 bets→$35.9K697 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 356 bets→$26K492 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansLIVE · Perth Wildcats to win · 74 bets→$16K143 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsLIVE · Seahorses Mikawa to win · 3 bets→$1.9K25 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 14 bets→$1.4K23 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Segunda FEB 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | CB Prat | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 11 | TAU Castelló | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 12 | CB Clavijo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Segunda FEB, Group A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +71 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 4 | +41 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | +29 | 66.7% |
| 4 | CB Prat | 6 | +28 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | +47 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +2 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -20 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | TAU Castelló | 5 | -27 | 20.0% |
| 12 | CB Clavijo | 5 | -38 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 6 | -79 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | -39 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 5 | +62 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | +52 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +12 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +4 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -40 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -16 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -4 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -13 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -48 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -82 | 16.7% |

CB Peñas Huesca
- 5Matches
- 445Goals
- 89Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Molina Basket
- 5Matches
- 338Goals
- 67.6Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses





