22.10.2026 22:45
GOAL!47 - 63FT
| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | ||||
| 63 | ||||
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana 47:63 Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana vs Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María game?
Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María won 63-47.
What was the final score of Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana vs Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María?
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana 47 : 63 Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María.
Where people bet the most today
$1.8K
Betting volume67
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Fenaude RM Básquetbol Hombres 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 94.1% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% | LLWW | |
| 10 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | +469 | 94.1% | |
| 2 | 16 | +259 | 81.3% | |
| 3 | 17 | +245 | 64.7% | |
| 4 | 15 | +318 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | +241 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 16 | -147 | 31.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | +63 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 16 | -403 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 16 | -299 | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 17 | -746 | 0.0% |
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana
- 5Matches
- 247Goals
- 49.4Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Universidad Técnico Federico Santa María
- 5Matches
- 295Goals
- 59Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses