Union Rennes Basket 35 vs Toulouse Basketball Club Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Union Rennes Basket 35 vs Toulouse Basketball Club?
Last 5 games — Union Rennes Basket 35: 4-1 (W 81:80, W 95:89, W 79:70, L 89:103, W 81:62); Toulouse Basketball Club: 2-3 (W 83:57, L 88:99, L 89:90, L 77:86, W 87:85).
What is the head-to-head record between Union Rennes Basket 35 and Toulouse Basketball Club?
8 previous meetings: Union Rennes Basket 35 2-6 Toulouse Basketball Club.
When do Union Rennes Basket 35 and Toulouse Basketball Club play?
11.12.2026 at 19:00 (UTC), Nationale 1.
Where people bet the most today
$31.3K
Betting volume321
bets- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 85 bets→$27.3K163 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Shimane Susanoo MagicChiba Jets Funabashi to win · 25 bets→$1.9K41 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsAkita Northern Happinets to win · 15 bets→$92122 bets
- Sydney Kings — Perth WildcatsSydney Kings to win · 7 bets→$37814 bets
- South East Melbourne Phoenix — Cairns TaipansCairns Taipans to win · 12 bets→$30922 bets
- Sendai 89ers — Utstunomiya BrexSendai 89ers to win · 9 bets→$20714 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasBC Jonava CBet to win · 4 bets→$3511 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 8 bets→$228 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisHandicap Kėdainių Nevėžis (+6.5) · 2 bets→$155 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 3 bets→$125 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 1 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | BC Orchies | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | Saint Vallier | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLL |
| 7 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLL |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 10 | SOM Boulogne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWW | |
| 12 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | Pôle France | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | L |
| 14 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Nationale 1 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | CEP Lorient | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 4 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | Étoile Angers Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 8 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 9 | Vitre Aurore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 10 | C'Chartres Basket | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLW |
| 11 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 12 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | L |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mulhouse Basket Agglomération | 5 | +19 | 80.0% |
| 2 | 5 | +18 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | BC Orchies | 5 | +48 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -17 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | Saint Vallier | 5 | -3 | 40.0% |
| 7 | CTC Lyonso Basket | 5 | -37 | 40.0% |
| 8 | 3 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 9 | Etoile de Charleville Mézières | 5 | -36 | 20.0% |
| 10 | SOM Boulogne | 3 | +2 | 66.7% |
| 11 | 4 | -12 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 4 | -24 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Pôle France | 2 | -40 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vendée Challans Basket | 4 | +61 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CEP Lorient | 5 | +10 | 60.0% |
| 3 | 5 | -24 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket | 4 | +24 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Étoile Angers Basket | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 6 | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 5 | +3 | 40.0% |
| 7 | Tours Métropole Basket-ball | 5 | -3 | 40.0% |
| 8 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 4 | +9 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Vitre Aurore | 3 | 0 | 66.7% |
| 10 | C'Chartres Basket | 4 | -12 | 25.0% |
| 11 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 4 | -19 | 25.0% |
| 12 | Toulouse Basketball Club | 3 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 13 | 4 | -49 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | Pôle France | 0 | 0 | — |

Union Rennes Basket 35


















