| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | ||||
| 65 | ||||
Toulouges Basket Association 86:65 Frontignan La Peyrade Basket — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Toulouges Basket Association vs Frontignan La Peyrade Basket game?
Toulouges Basket Association won 86-65.
What was the final score of Toulouges Basket Association vs Frontignan La Peyrade Basket?
Toulouges Basket Association 86 : 65 Frontignan La Peyrade Basket.
Where people bet the most today
$2.6M
Betting volume12.8K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 231 bets→$751.5K3,137 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksLIVE · Cleveland Cavaliers to win · 587 bets→$660.4K3,372 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicLIVE · Golden State Warriors to win · 259 bets→$568.2K2,807 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsLIVE · Houston Rockets to win · 492 bets→$527.9K2,417 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 329 bets→$21.1K523 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 293 bets→$14.5K348 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixHandicap Sydney Kings (-6.5) · 23 bets→$1K44 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 3 - Poule A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW | |
| 2 | AC Golfe-Juan Vallauris | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LLWW |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 7 | US Aubenas Basket | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLW |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLW | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLWL |
Nationale 3 - Poule B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLWL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | WLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule E 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLW | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule F 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWL | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule G 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LLWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule H 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLW | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +111 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | AC Golfe-Juan Vallauris | 8 | +152 | 75.0% |
| 3 | 8 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | -11 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | +89 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | US Aubenas Basket | 8 | +17 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 8 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -37 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | +18 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -47 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | -117 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -136 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -140 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +160 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +117 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | +41 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | +13 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +70 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +52 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | +26 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | +6 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -77 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -1 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | -196 | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | -159 | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 8 | -68 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +75 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +89 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +40 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | +17 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +53 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +21 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | +28 | 62.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | +10 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -44 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -26 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | -68 | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | -63 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -111 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +107 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +44 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +71 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +22 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | +110 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -40 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | +11 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -65 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -48 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | -56 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -36 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -110 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +77 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +76 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +74 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +18 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +19 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | -41 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | +24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -77 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -25 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -12 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -3 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | +24 | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | -19 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -135 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +141 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +106 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +73 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +61 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | +33 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +47 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -24 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 8 | -30 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -18 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -36 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 7 | +5 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | -141 | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 8 | -213 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +78 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +38 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +17 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +23 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +19 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +33 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | +40 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | +2 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -16 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -69 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -44 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | -21 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -40 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -60 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +116 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 8 | +48 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +64 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +80 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | +102 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | +28 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | +18 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -39 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -50 | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | -88 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | -104 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -79 | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 8 | -116 | 12.5% |
Toulouges Basket Association
- 5Matches
- 428Goals
- 85.6Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
Frontignan La Peyrade Basket
- 5Matches
- 373Goals
- 74.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

