Saint Gely Basketball vs Avenir Basket Chalosse Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Saint Gely Basketball vs Avenir Basket Chalosse?
Last 5 games — Saint Gely Basketball: 1-4 (L 82:84, L 83:92, L 71:84, W 81:78, L 99:103); Avenir Basket Chalosse: 2-3 (W 94:84, W 114:66, L 57:72, L 63:84, L 74:82).
When do Saint Gely Basketball and Avenir Basket Chalosse play?
17.10.2026 at 18:30 (UTC), Nationale 3.
Nationale 3 - Poule A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | AC Golfe-Juan Vallauris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | US Aubenas Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL |
Nationale 3 - Poule D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule E 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule F 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 3 - Poule G 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
Nationale 3 - Poule H 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +82 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | AC Golfe-Juan Vallauris | 6 | +129 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -6 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | +62 | 80.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | +36 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | US Aubenas Basket | 6 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 6 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +15 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | +4 | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -12 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -104 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -123 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | -123 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +121 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +85 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +64 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +21 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +25 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +48 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -52 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -2 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | +7 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -156 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -133 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -42 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +72 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +39 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +38 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +30 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +20 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | +9 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -22 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -26 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +16 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -30 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -46 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -60 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -62 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +71 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +46 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +21 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +28 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +7 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +48 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -21 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -45 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -30 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -50 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -86 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +49 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +62 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +68 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -47 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +23 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | +31 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +12 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -2 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -15 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -70 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | -100 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +91 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +68 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +103 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +37 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | +38 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -12 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | -22 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -31 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -93 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -2 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -178 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +74 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +44 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +17 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +10 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +10 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | +3 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -11 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | -24 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -3 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -62 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -48 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | +18 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +88 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +74 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +73 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +15 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +46 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +46 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | +27 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -46 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -59 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 6 | -66 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -87 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -104 | 0.0% |

