Utah Hockey Club vs Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Utah Hockey Club vs Toronto Maple Leafs?
Last 5 games — Utah Hockey Club: 1-4 (W 6:3, L 1:4, L 1:5, L 4:5, L 4:5); Toronto Maple Leafs: 2-3 (W 6:1, W 4:2, L 1:4, L 3:4, L 1:3).
What is the head-to-head record between Utah Hockey Club and Toronto Maple Leafs?
4 previous meetings: Utah Hockey Club 1-3 Toronto Maple Leafs.
When do Utah Hockey Club and Toronto Maple Leafs play?
14.10.2026 at 01:00 (UTC), NHL.
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
Utah Hockey Club
