Svincolati Milazzo vs Bim Bum Rende Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Svincolati Milazzo vs Bim Bum Rende?
Last 5 games — Svincolati Milazzo: 3-2 (L 65:98, W 78:64, W 84:75, W 67:62, L 76:80); Bim Bum Rende: 0-5 (L 67:93, L 44:75, L 75:84, L 70:107, L 69:79).
What is the head-to-head record between Svincolati Milazzo and Bim Bum Rende?
3 previous meetings: Svincolati Milazzo 2-1 Bim Bum Rende.
When do Svincolati Milazzo and Bim Bum Rende play?
07.02.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), Serie B Interregionale.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | Basketball Gallarate | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | WLLL | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW | |
| 5 | Basket Monfalcone | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 11 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone E 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone F 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWL | |
| 8 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW | |
| 10 | Angri Pallacanestro | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLWL | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 7 | +64 | 85.7% |
| 2 | 6 | +87 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | Basketball Gallarate | 6 | +14 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +12 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 7 | +52 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 6 | +33 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 7 | +27 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | +28 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | 6 | +55 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | -64 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -69 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -54 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 7 | -65 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | -71 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +136 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | 6 | +71 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +43 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 7 | +5 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | Basket Monfalcone | 7 | +48 | 57.1% |
| 6 | 6 | +29 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | -5 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | -10 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 6 | +8 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | -60 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -60 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -29 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -75 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 7 | -98 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +70 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +40 | 71.4% | |
| 3 | 7 | +31 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +50 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | +39 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +34 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 6 | -11 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -11 | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -31 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -34 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 5 | -48 | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -49 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 6 | -96 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +72 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | +106 | 85.7% | |
| 3 | 7 | +81 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 7 | -6 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -9 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 6 | -13 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +21 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +32 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | -5 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 6 | +30 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 6 | -33 | 33.3% |
| 12 | 6 | +4 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -58 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 7 | -110 | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | -112 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +90 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 7 | +39 | 71.4% |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 7 | +33 | 71.4% |
| 5 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +33 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | +3 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 7 | -19 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -25 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -14 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 7 | -4 | 42.9% | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 7 | -41 | 28.6% |
| 14 | 7 | -60 | 28.6% | |
| 15 | 7 | -73 | 28.6% | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 7 | -38 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +100 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | 7 | +48 | 71.4% | |
| 3 | 7 | +38 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | +7 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | 7 | +1 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | +29 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | -33 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 7 | +63 | 42.9% |
| 9 | 7 | +12 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | Angri Pallacanestro | 7 | -12 | 42.9% |
| 11 | 7 | -67 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -48 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | -14 | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
Svincolati Milazzo
- 5Matches
- 370Goals
- 74Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Bim Bum Rende
- 5Matches
- 325Goals
- 65Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses











