Virtus Sarno vs Gela Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Virtus Sarno vs Gela Basket?
Last 5 games — Virtus Sarno: 4-1 (W 76:64, W 73:56, W 64:57, W 75:69, L 71:76); Gela Basket: 3-2 (L 70:85, L 56:73, W 86:80, W 75:74, W 84:80).
When do Virtus Sarno and Gela Basket play?
07.02.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), Serie B Interregionale.
Where people bet the most today
$11.8K
Betting volume216
bets- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 24 bets→$3.9K67 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$3.1K30 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballUnder 176.5 points · 18 bets→$2.2K55 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 34 bets→$1.8K50 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 7 bets→$89314 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | Basketball Gallarate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | Basket Monfalcone | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone E 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone F 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | Angri Pallacanestro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 6 | +73 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 5 | +84 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +35 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +58 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +25 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | Basketball Gallarate | 5 | -9 | 60.0% |
| 7 | 6 | +31 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +23 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -53 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -56 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -44 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | -70 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +140 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +52 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +36 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | Basket Monfalcone | 6 | +49 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | +4 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | +25 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -10 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -57 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | -24 | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -26 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -63 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | -41 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 6 | -79 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +70 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +39 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +14 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | +17 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +10 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -11 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +29 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -14 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -48 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -22 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -48 | 20.0% | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 5 | -71 | 20.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +92 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +61 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +72 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +26 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -11 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -13 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | +24 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | +14 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -18 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 5 | -53 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 6 | -58 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -76 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -96 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +81 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 6 | +22 | 66.7% |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 6 | +9 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +26 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -1 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -20 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -44 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 6 | -34 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +79 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +42 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +51 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +26 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -4 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -11 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | Angri Pallacanestro | 6 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 6 | +30 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 6 | +7 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -14 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -56 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -52 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -98 | 0.0% |
Virtus Sarno
- 5Matches
- 359Goals
- 71.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Gela Basket
- 5Matches
- 371Goals
- 74.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses











