SPAR Citylift Girona vs IDK Gipuzkoa Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SPAR Citylift Girona vs IDK Gipuzkoa?
Last 5 games — SPAR Citylift Girona: 2-3 (W 67:57, W 77:49, L 48:64, L 83:89, L 79:82); IDK Gipuzkoa: 4-1 (L 59:71, W 70:49, W 75:65, W 72:53, W 68:59).
What is the head-to-head record between SPAR Citylift Girona and IDK Gipuzkoa?
8 previous meetings: SPAR Citylift Girona 8-0 IDK Gipuzkoa.
When do SPAR Citylift Girona and IDK Gipuzkoa play?
25.10.2026 at 17:30 (UTC), Liga Femenina.
Where people bet the most today
$446.2K
Betting volume3.5K
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Liga Femenina 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Casademont Zaragoza Femenino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Valencia Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Cb Jairis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | IDK Gipuzkoa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | Perfumerías Avenida | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 8 | AE Sedis Bàsquet | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 9 | BAXI Uni Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 10 | Movistar Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 11 | Gernika Bizkaia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| 12 | SPAR Citylift Girona | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | Baloncesto Leganes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 14 | Porta XI Ensino | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 15 | RPK Araski | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Casademont Zaragoza Femenino | 4 | +125 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 4 | +57 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Valencia Basket | 4 | +74 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Cb Jairis | 4 | +46 | 75.0% |
| 5 | IDK Gipuzkoa | 4 | +38 | 75.0% |
| 6 | Perfumerías Avenida | 4 | +5 | 50.0% |
| 7 | 4 | +2 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | AE Sedis Bàsquet | 4 | -17 | 50.0% |
| 9 | BAXI Uni Ferrol | 4 | -33 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Movistar Estudiantes | 4 | -6 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Gernika Bizkaia | 4 | -56 | 50.0% |
| 12 | SPAR Citylift Girona | 4 | -15 | 25.0% |
| 13 | Baloncesto Leganes | 4 | -32 | 25.0% |
| 14 | Porta XI Ensino | 4 | -64 | 25.0% |
| 15 | RPK Araski | 4 | -59 | 0.0% |
| 16 | 4 | -65 | 0.0% |

SPAR Citylift Girona











