Kauno Žalgiris-3 vs Šilalės Lūšis Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Kauno Žalgiris-3 vs Šilalės Lūšis?
Last 5 games — Kauno Žalgiris-3: 5-0 (W 96:94, W 108:86, W 83:75, W 85:82, W 91:85); Šilalės Lūšis: 1-4 (L 87:92, W 66:63, L 62:75, L 78:88, L 69:83).
What is the head-to-head record between Kauno Žalgiris-3 and Šilalės Lūšis?
2 previous meetings: Kauno Žalgiris-3 1-1 Šilalės Lūšis.
When do Kauno Žalgiris-3 and Šilalės Lūšis play?
14.11.2026 at 12:00 (UTC), Nostra.lt-RKL Division A.
Where people bet the most today
$804.1K
Betting volume4.7K
bets- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLIVE · Los Angeles Lakers to win · 528 bets→$803.5K4,648 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$18418 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersMelbourne United to win · 3 bets→$1348 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nostra.lt-RKL Division A, Reguliarus sezonas 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |
Kauno Žalgiris-3
- 5Matches
- 463Goals
- 92.6Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

Šilalės Lūšis
- 5Matches
- 362Goals
- 72.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
