SAPA 0:6 LPS/reservi — Match Report
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchHead to Head meetings SAPA - LPS/reservi
- Matches2
- The biggest draw0
- The most effective match0-6

SAPA
LPS/reservi
- 1
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 1
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 1 | 1 |
Scored goals | 1 | 6 |
Average per game | 0.5 | 3 |
The biggest victory | 1-0 | 0-6 |

SAPA
LPS/reservi
There is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Evenly matched
LPS/reservi is the favourite on CheckLive metrics: overall rating 57.7 vs 50.1 for SAPA. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 71.2 vs 50.8); CheckLive signal strength 53%.
Under 2.5
No clear favorite
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
48.3
58.2
CheckSkill
51.1
51.2
CheckMental
50.8
71.2
CheckLive total50.1 vs 57.7+7.6
More match signals
Under 1.557%
Draw or LPS/reservi54%
Both teams to score — No53%
Today's market odds.
All both teams to score predictions →Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in SAPA vs LPS/reservi?
On CheckLive metrics the favourite is LPS/reservi: overall rating 57.7 vs 50.1, CheckLive signal strength 53%.
What is LPS/reservi's main edge?
LPS/reservi is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 71.2 vs 50.8 for SAPA. The overall rating gap is 10.1.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 0-2 (SAPA vs LPS/reservi, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
- Matches0
- The biggest draw0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
