Reyer Venezia U19 vs Basket Mestre U19 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Reyer Venezia U19 vs Basket Mestre U19?
Last 5 games — Reyer Venezia U19: 2-3 (L 80:81, W 86:83, W 89:87, L 88:93, L 101:112); Basket Mestre U19: 2-3 (W 88:79, W 83:70, L 77:91, L 87:89, L 72:80).
When do Reyer Venezia U19 and Basket Mestre U19 play?
17.11.2026 at 18:00 (UTC), U19 Eccellenza.
Where people bet the most today
$1.4K
Betting volume34
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pallacanestro Cantù U19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 3 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 4 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 5 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 6 | Pallacanestro Trieste U19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 6 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 7 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 8 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +66 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +19 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 5 | -1 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +86 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -91 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -79 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pallacanestro Cantù U19 | 5 | +160 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +79 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +56 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -46 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | -147 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -102 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +203 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +28 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +9 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +3 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -66 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -177 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +56 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 5 | +73 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +18 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | -55 | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -37 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -55 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +40 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +39 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | -12 | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -32 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -15 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Pallacanestro Trieste U19 | 5 | -20 | 20.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +123 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +29 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -17 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -141 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +117 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +133 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | -58 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | +43 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -219 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +37 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +19 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -1 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -12 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -42 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +63 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +157 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +63 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -13 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -284 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +50 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | -19 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | -8 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -22 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -50 | 0.0% |
Reyer Venezia U19
- 5Matches
- 444Goals
- 88.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Basket Mestre U19
- 5Matches
- 407Goals
- 81.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

