| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 26 | 20 | 14 | 18 |
| 69 | 30 | 11 | 20 | 8 |
Stamura BK Ancona U19 78:69 Basket Jesi U19 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Stamura BK Ancona U19 vs Basket Jesi U19 game?
Stamura BK Ancona U19 won 78-69.
What was the final score of Stamura BK Ancona U19 vs Basket Jesi U19?
Stamura BK Ancona U19 78 : 69 Basket Jesi U19.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Stamura BK Ancona U19 vs Basket Jesi U19?
By quarter: 26:30, 20:11, 14:20, 18:8.
Where people bet the most today
$225.8K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 528 bets→$148K1,062 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 472 bets→$69.8K1,078 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 42 bets→$3.8K82 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 5 bets→$1.2K10 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 5 bets→$1.1K28 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 22 bets→$86328 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 4 bets→$3735 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$2077 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenBayern München to win · 5 bets→$555 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pallacanestro Cantù U19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 3 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 4 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 5 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 6 | Pallacanestro Trieste U19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 6 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 7 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U19 Eccellenza - Girone 8 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +66 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +111 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +19 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -116 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -71 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pallacanestro Cantù U19 | 6 | +202 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +79 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +93 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -46 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -184 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -144 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +217 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +28 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +9 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +3 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -80 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -177 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +56 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +13 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -50 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -55 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +40 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +39 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -32 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -15 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Pallacanestro Trieste U19 | 6 | -22 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +123 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +29 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -17 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -141 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +130 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +133 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | -58 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +30 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -219 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +37 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +19 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -1 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | -12 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -42 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +63 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +157 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +63 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -13 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -284 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +57 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | -8 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | -19 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -22 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -50 | 0.0% |
Stamura BK Ancona U19
- 5Matches
- 377Goals
- 75.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Basket Jesi U19
- 5Matches
- 377Goals
- 75.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

