| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | ||||
| 60 | ||||
Real Madrid (Cyber) 59:60 JL Bourg (Cyber) — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Real Madrid (Cyber) vs JL Bourg (Cyber) game?
JL Bourg (Cyber) won 60-59.
What was the final score of Real Madrid (Cyber) vs JL Bourg (Cyber)?
Real Madrid (Cyber) 59 : 60 JL Bourg (Cyber).
Where people bet the most today
$45.1K
Betting volume434
bets- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersLIVE · Over 183.5 points · 22 bets→$40.3K251 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K23 bets
- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksOver 199.5 points · 16 bets→$1.5K57 bets
- Kyoto Hannaryz — Saga BalloonersKyoto Hannaryz to win · 7 bets→$5029 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaIbaraki Robots to win · 27 bets→$24936 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$15514 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoYokohama B Corsairs to win · 7 bets→$7612 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Seahorses MikawaLIVE→$636 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaValencia Basket to win · 4 bets→$297 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Euroleague: regular season 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +100 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | +35 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +89 | 83.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | +101 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +36 | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +43 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -8 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | +29 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -21 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | +23 | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | -35 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 4 | -1 | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | -86 | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | -78 | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 3 | -76 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | -90 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | -173 | 0.0% |