| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | ||||
| 64 | ||||
Novi Zagreb U14 73:64 Podsused U14 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Novi Zagreb U14 vs Podsused U14 game?
Novi Zagreb U14 won 73-64.
What was the final score of Novi Zagreb U14 vs Podsused U14?
Novi Zagreb U14 73 : 64 Podsused U14.
Where people bet the most today
$107.9K
Betting volume2K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 440 bets→$48.1K866 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 441 bets→$38.4K709 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$7.1K61 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 17 bets→$6.8K59 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 148 bets→$4.2K185 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Hereda San Pablo Burgos to win · 2 bets→$1K19 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$87941 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 7 bets→$2087 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U14 KSZ Jedinstvena Pretkadetska Liga 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | LWLL | |
| 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WLW | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +276 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | +51 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | 9 | +74 | 77.8% | |
| 4 | 9 | +148 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | -1 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | +26 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 9 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | -150 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 9 | -178 | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 7 | -66 | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -125 | 0.0% |
Novi Zagreb U14
- 5Matches
- 298Goals
- 59.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Podsused U14
- 5Matches
- 346Goals
- 69.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses