| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | ||||
| 64 | ||||
Varaždin U14 77:64 Gorica U14 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Varaždin U14 vs Gorica U14 game?
Varaždin U14 won 77-64.
What was the final score of Varaždin U14 vs Gorica U14?
Varaždin U14 77 : 64 Gorica U14.
Where people bet the most today
$3.1M
Betting volume22.4K
bets- Atlanta Hawks — Washington WizardsLIVE · Atlanta Hawks to win · 677 bets→$916.9K5,857 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — Philadelphia 76ersLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 712 bets→$768.1K5,421 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Boston CelticsLIVE · Boston Celtics to win · 321 bets→$495.8K4,114 bets
- Dallas Mavericks — Utah JazzLIVE · Dallas Mavericks to win · 163 bets→$273.8K1,677 bets
- Sacramento Kings — San Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs to win · 536 bets→$271.7K1,224 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Minnesota TimberwolvesLIVE · Minnesota Timberwolves to win · 175 bets→$221.7K1,777 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Portland Trail BlazersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 410 bets→$111.2K1,231 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 410 bets→$17.5K532 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 361 bets→$12.1K403 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 65 bets→$3.4K130 bets
U14 KSZ Jedinstvena Pretkadetska Liga 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | LWLL | |
| 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | WLW | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +276 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | +51 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | 9 | +74 | 77.8% | |
| 4 | 9 | +148 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | -1 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | +26 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 9 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | -150 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 9 | -178 | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 7 | -66 | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -125 | 0.0% |