Pink Panthers Varese vs CSO Borsano Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Pink Panthers Varese vs CSO Borsano?
Last 5 games — Pink Panthers Varese: 0-5 (L 65:94, L 63:64, L 57:75, L 55:85, L 67:75); CSO Borsano: 2-3 (W 87:78, L 70:75, L 65:72, L 70:85, W 89:62).
When do Pink Panthers Varese and CSO Borsano play?
16.11.2026 at 19:15 (UTC), UISP, First League.
Where people bet the most today
$106.7K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 213 bets→$46.4K655 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 532 bets→$28.5K606 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporLIVE · Trabzonspor BK to win · 81 bets→$27.8K934 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroBAXI Manresa to win · 7 bets→$3K23 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 6 bets→$3678 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$2319 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketUnder 181.5 points · 3 bets→$1459 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$11311 bets
- Rostock Seawolves — Ratiopharm UlmRostock Seawolves to win · 2 bets→$1068 bets
Group 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LLWW | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Group 2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +140 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +188 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +101 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +43 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | +59 | 80.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +29 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -10 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | -31 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 5 | +9 | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +33 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | +27 | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -32 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | -32 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 5 | -44 | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | -91 | 16.7% | |
| 19 | 6 | -106 | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 5 | -105 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | -118 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +81 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +67 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +53 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +29 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +6 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +35 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +1 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -50 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -20 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -44 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -85 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | -80 | 0.0% |