Spaccalegna vs GS Villaguardia Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Spaccalegna vs GS Villaguardia?
Last 5 games — Spaccalegna: 3-2 (W 79:73, L 74:84, L 67:73, W 76:73, W 82:78); GS Villaguardia: 3-2 (W 96:95, L 84:89, L 83:84, W 67:63, W 84:78).
When do Spaccalegna and GS Villaguardia play?
09.11.2026 at 19:30 (UTC), UISP, First League.
Group 1 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Group 2 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +140 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +101 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +45 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +127 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +59 | 80.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +51 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -31 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | +42 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +27 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | +20 | 75.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -26 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | -26 | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -32 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 5 | -21 | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | -40 | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | -44 | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | -71 | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | -91 | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 5 | -105 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | -118 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +67 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +50 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +12 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +11 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +35 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -32 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -20 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -44 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -85 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | -80 | 0.0% |