Paulistano vs Basquete Osasco Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Paulistano vs Basquete Osasco?
Last 5 games — Paulistano: 2-3 (L 58:65, L 63:71, W 83:75, W 65:62, L 73:91); Basquete Osasco: 1-4 (L 81:90, L 74:89, W 93:69, L 70:96, L 64:85).
What is the head-to-head record between Paulistano and Basquete Osasco?
7 previous meetings: Paulistano 6-1 Basquete Osasco.
When do Paulistano and Basquete Osasco play?
03.12.2026 at 22:30 (UTC), NBB.
Where people bet the most today
$73.8K
Betting volume1.4K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 400 bets→$35.3K688 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 351 bets→$25.8K478 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansLIVE · Cairns Taipans to win · 5 bets→$5.8K42 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars to win · 11 bets→$1.7K20 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 5 bets→$26011 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NBB 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Minas Tênis Clube | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Unifacisa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | Flamengo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 5 | Mogi das Cruzes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 6 | Brasília Basquete | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLLW |
| 7 | Franca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 8 | Paulistano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | Corinthians | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| 11 | Botafogo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW |
| 12 | Bauru Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 13 | São José dos Campos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL |
| 14 | Corinthians | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 15 | Basquete Osasco | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 16 | Pato Basquete | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL |
| 17 | Fortaleza Basquete Cearense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | Caxias do Sul | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Minas Tênis Clube | 6 | +113 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Unifacisa | 6 | +61 | 83.3% |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros | 6 | +100 | 83.3% |
| 4 | Flamengo | 6 | +63 | 83.3% |
| 5 | Mogi das Cruzes | 5 | +32 | 80.0% |
| 6 | Brasília Basquete | 7 | +16 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Franca | 6 | +24 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Paulistano | 6 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Corinthians | 5 | -31 | 40.0% |
| 11 | Botafogo | 5 | -15 | 40.0% |
| 12 | Bauru Basket | 6 | -27 | 33.3% |
| 13 | São José dos Campos | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Corinthians | 4 | +2 | 25.0% |
| 15 | Basquete Osasco | 4 | -26 | 25.0% |
| 16 | Pato Basquete | 5 | -48 | 20.0% |
| 17 | Fortaleza Basquete Cearense | 5 | -106 | 20.0% |
| 18 | Caxias do Sul | 6 | -102 | 0.0% |

Paulistano
- 5Matches
- 342Goals
- 68.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Basquete Osasco
- 5Matches
- 382Goals
- 76.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses














