CHECKLIVE
Oman U18 logo
Oman U18
17.07.2026 06:30
GOAL!14 - 126FT
Cook Islands U18 logo
Cook Islands U18
Game1q2q3q4q
145126
12633363027

Oman U18 14:126 Cook Islands U18 — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Oman U18 vs Cook Islands U18 game?

Cook Islands U18 won 126-14.

What was the final score of Oman U18 vs Cook Islands U18?

Oman U18 14 : 126 Cook Islands U18.

Who scored the most points in Oman U18 vs Cook Islands U18?

Cassidy Karika led all scorers with 25 points.

What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Oman U18 vs Cook Islands U18?

By quarter: 5:33, 1:36, 2:30, 6:27.

  • D. Marsters

    14 - 126

    2
  • L. Iotua

    14 - 124

    3
  • D. Marsters

    14 - 121

    2
  • A. Piri

    14 - 119

    2
  • M. John

    14 - 117

    2
  • M. Munokoa

    14 - 115

    3
  • 2

    14 - 112

    L. Al Said

  • M. John

    12 - 112

    3
  • M. John

    12 - 109

    2
  • 3

    12 - 107

    M. Al maskari

  • A. Piri

    9 - 107

    2
  • 1

    9 - 105

    L. Al Said

  • A. Piri

    8 - 105

    2
  • H. Selby

    8 - 103

    2
  • M. John

    8 - 101

    1
  • M. John

    8 - 100

    1