CHECKLIVE
14.07.2026 04:00
GOAL!84 - 52FT
Samoa U18 logo
Samoa U18
Game1q2q3q4q
8424132720
52620188

Lebanon U18 84:52 Samoa U18 — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Lebanon U18 vs Samoa U18 game?

Lebanon U18 won 84-52.

What was the final score of Lebanon U18 vs Samoa U18?

Lebanon U18 84 : 52 Samoa U18.

Who scored the most points in Lebanon U18 vs Samoa U18?

Lara Al Nakib led all scorers with 14 points.

What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Lebanon U18 vs Samoa U18?

By quarter: 24:6, 13:20, 27:18, 20:8.

  • 2

    84 - 52

    M. El Hadi

  • 2

    82 - 52

    M. Makki

  • 2

    80 - 52

    K. Kamaz

  • R. Mareta-Manu

    78 - 52

    2
  • 2

    78 - 50

    M. Makki

  • P. KIRIAU-PAULO

    76 - 50

    1
  • 2

    76 - 49

    S. Abdo

  • 1

    74 - 49

    S. Abdo

  • 1

    73 - 49

    S. Abdo

  • T. Petronilla Matatia

    72 - 49

    1
  • 2

    72 - 48

    M. Makki

  • T. Lee-Hang

    70 - 48

    1
  • T. Lee-Hang

    70 - 47

    1
  • T. Lee-Hang

    70 - 46

    2
  • 2

    70 - 44

    J. El Harake

  • 2

    68 - 44

    K. Kamaz

  • 2

    66 - 44

    N. Hoteit