Mladost SP vs KK Loznica Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Mladost SP vs KK Loznica?
Last 5 games — Mladost SP: 3-2 (W 91:82, W 98:83, L 70:75, W 109:77, L 72:90); KK Loznica: 2-3 (W 95:85, L 71:77, W 80:78, L 68:83, L 91:94).
When do Mladost SP and KK Loznica play?
21.11.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), 2. MLS.
Where people bet the most today
$306.8K
Betting volume3.1K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 624 bets→$200.1K1,516 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 518 bets→$90.5K1,289 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraLIVE · Leyma Basquet Coruña to win · 13 bets→$9.6K125 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 11 bets→$1.9K20 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE · Dolomiti Energia Trento to win · 25 bets→$1.9K48 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketLIVE · Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 5 bets→$1.4K23 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenLIVE · Bayern München to win · 12 bets→$1.2K21 bets
- Givova Scafati — GeVi Napoli BasketLIVE→$16813 bets
2. MLS 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | +94 | 85.7% |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | +132 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 7 | +3 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | +23 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | -30 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -11 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -65 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -53 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | -118 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | -119 | 0.0% |







