KK Pirot vs KK Jagodina Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of KK Pirot vs KK Jagodina?
Last 5 games — KK Pirot: 2-3 (L 82:91, L 69:86, W 95:76, W 84:74, L 77:78); KK Jagodina: 2-3 (L 86:97, W 102:83, L 71:106, W 91:82, L 63:69).
When do KK Pirot and KK Jagodina play?
21.11.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), 2. MLS.
Where people bet the most today
$269.2K
Betting volume2.8K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 581 bets→$174.2K1,344 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 504 bets→$78K1,206 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 49 bets→$8.1K84 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Kėdainių Nevėžis to win · 10 bets→$2.4K27 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 22 bets→$1.8K46 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaLIVE · Unicaja Málaga to win · 9 bets→$1.4K30 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketLIVE→$1.2K15 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE · EA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1.1K18 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 7 bets→$3949 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgLIVE · Over 165.5 points · 2 bets→$36210 bets
2. MLS 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 7 | +107 | 85.7% |
| 2 | KK Vršac | 7 | +94 | 85.7% |
| 3 | OKK Konstantin Niš | 6 | +132 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 7 | +3 | 71.4% | |
| 5 | KK Beovuk 72 Beograd | 7 | +23 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Mladost SP | 7 | +46 | 57.1% |
| 7 | KK Pirot | 7 | +24 | 57.1% |
| 8 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | -30 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -11 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -65 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -53 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | KK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin | 7 | -118 | 14.3% |
| 15 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | KK Klik Arilje | 7 | -119 | 0.0% |







